mardi, mai 21, 2019

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$numOfComments in /public_html/newsite/components/com_k2/views/item/view.html.php on line 264

Résultats Solos 2013

Honneur 1-A 
1ère GRATIGNY Cyrielle
2ème SAMSON Ilona
3ème LENORMAND Maeva
4ème PLANQUE Romane
4ème GROSIEAN Maelly
5ème LASMARTRES Cassandra
6ème ZIANI Jade
7ème PEREIRA Marguerite
7ème PENEAUX Alicia
8ème MALET Solène
9ème DESHAYE Manon
10ème TAVARES Rachel

Honneur 1 B 
1ère MOSTAERT Noémie
2ème BEBEL Alize
3ème LAVIGNE Lucie
4ème COINTEPAS Laura
5ème DERLYN Maelys
6ème LE BIDRE Clara
6ème ANDRIES Danika
7ème RAUSH Marie
7ème CALIMIA Kelowna

Honneur 2 A 
1ère BERTHIER Louise
2ème PROKOPCZYK Sarah
3ème BARR Sadia
4ème DIAS DA SILVA Léonie
5ème PEZIN Kathleen
6ème PETIT Julia
6ème COINTEPAS Coralie
7ème ZIANI Mélina
8ème RISCHARD Méline>
8ème GARNIER Mazarine
9ème BARDET Lola
10ème MALDELAR Mylène

Honneur 2 B 
1ère SULPICE Marie
2ème DUQUESNE Gwenaelle
3ème BERTHELOT Chloé
4ème COLIN Morgane
5ème NIEMEC Lisa
6ème MATYS Wiktoria
7ème LEVI Laureen

Excellence 3 A 
1ère LANG Célina
2ème LAPUYADE Laurie
3ème SAMSAN Sarah
4ème JALMS Elina
5ème VOISIN Naomye
6ème MALET Marine
7ème VASSEUR Océane
8ème ARNOUX Elodie
9ème JAHIER Clara
10ème NUNES Eva

 

Excellence 3 B 
1ère COCHAUX Méline
2ème DUQUESNE Eloise
3ème CAPOU Marion
4ème MORISSON Déborah
5ème DUVAL Coralie
6ème LE QUERE Océane
7ème SARCHET Morgane
8ème SABATIER Estelle
9ème LETIEN Emilie
10ème CALLU Colyne

     

Excellence 4 
1ère CAMBLONG Carolane
2ème SELKA Anissa
3ème MARTIN Océane
4ème PERAMIN Mégane
5ème BOVE Ludivine
6ème LAWSON Mary Eva
7ème PICHOT Pauline
8ème GUERNET Anais
9ème NUNES Cassandra
10ème THOUSEAU Morgan

 

Grand Prix 5 
1ère SERRIERE Ambre
2ème LETELLIER Maureen
3ème PIQUE Laura
4ème FOUASSIER Elodie
4ème DURAND Laurie
5ème PICARD Marion
6ème LASMARTRE Manon
7ème LACOUSTETE Elodie
8ème CONDETTE Emilie

 

Grand Prix 6 
1ère DERAIN Elodie
2ème LETELLIER Audrey
3ème BINET Laura
4ème LESUR Jessica

Honneur Baby 
1ère DESMET Ninon
2ème VENDEVILLE Flavie
3ème JAILLANT Lucie
4ème LODUIT Jennyline
5ème DUQUESNE Amélie
6ème ATCHOUMAY Cloé
7ème PEYREFITTE Anaelle
8ème COINTEPAS Mélina
9ème GAUVRIT Leelou
10ème PRIVAT Rose
11ème LEBEAU Zelie

 
Read 3623 times Last modified on dimanche, 09 mars 2014 19:24